Fő tartalom

Értesítő üzenet

Osztálynévsorok (2018/2019)

 

 I. osztály 

1. Bihari Alex
2. Bihari Seherezádé
3. Domonkos Viktória
4. Győri Márton
5. Jozefík Ondrej Alex
6. Kurucz Levente Péter 
7. Molnár Rácz Justin 
8. Sárközi Lionel 
9. Stojka Alexander 
10. Szabó Dóra 
11. Szabó Tímea 
12. Szabó Leila 
13. Tanko Emanuel 
14. Tanko Diana 
15. Vaňa Réka 
16. Varga Viktor 
17. Vavrečan Dorka 
18. Veres Zoltán 
19. Vincze Diána 

 

II. osztály 

 1.   Baláž Lionel
 2.   Bihari Antónia
 3.   Bihari Tibor
 4.   Birkus Viktória
5.  Bračó Tímea
6.  Bugyík Edina
7.  Buják Alexa
8.  Farkaš Jesika 
9.  Gyurács Marcel
10.  Rafael Viktória
11.  Sárközi Norbert 
12.  Sárközi Róbert 
13.  Vankó Veronika
14. Vanya Rebeka

 

III. osztály 

 

1.  Bencze Péter
2. Bihari Leonardo
3.  Blanár Zoltán
4. Csányi Kristóf
5. Farkasdi Máté Zoltán
6. Farkas Jolana Annamária
7. Fülöp Nicolina
8. Kóňa Oliver
9. Lakatos Martina
10. Mezei Ádám
11. Nagy Orsolya 
12. Petrécs Alexa
13. Ruzsik Bence
14. Šafranko Mátyás
15. Takács Tamara
16. Tornay René
17. Valaška Damian

 

IV. osztály

1. Bihari Sofia
2. Farkaš Skarlett
3. Fugli Ádám
4. Kele Liana
5. Kiss Ján
6. Lehotkai Márk
7. Mészáros Márk
8. Paló Terézia
9. Rafael Laura
10. Stojka Martin
11. Vavrecky Dóra

V. osztály

1. Andraško Nikola
2. Bai Zoe Kiara
3. Bihari Amanda
4. Bihari Dominika
5. Bihari Jenifer
6. Bihari Krasomila
7. Bihari Veronika
8. Birkus Bálint Máté
9. Bíróczi Dóra
10. Borbély Sámuel Benedek
11. Gyurács Alex
12. Lakatoš Koloman
13. Lakatoš Mária
14. Mészáros Dorina
15. Ruzsik Viktor
16. Stojka Norbert
17. Szpevák Alíz
18. Vida Krisztián

VI. osztály

1. Bai Elizabeth
2. Bencze Dániel
3. Bugyík Tomáš
4. Buják Róbert
5. Farkaš Lia
6. Bogdány Viktória
7. Kele Virág
8. Kiss Jolana
9. Kollár Mária Ela
10. Kóňa Denis
11. Lakatoš Rozália
12. Stojka Rebeka
13. Szabó Attila
14. Šafranko Anasztázia
15. Varga Victória
16. Vanya Richárd
17. Virsinszki Péter

VII. osztály

1. Lakatos Martin
2. Kuzslík Márk
3. Kiss Sofia
4. Lakatoš Viola
5. Gyurács Jennifer
6. Dobrovodsky Katalin
7. Csányi Abigél
8. Buják Karol
9. Borka Romana
10. Vida Ferenc
11. Bihari Dominik
12. Lakatos Viktória
13. Ludas Karin
14. Marosi Marek
15. Prorok Nancy
16. Vanya Richard
17. Vanya Vivien
18. Vas Anna

VIII. osztály

1. Bencz Zoltán
2. Bihari Péter
3. Bihari Viktor
4. Bíróczi Léda
5. Brat Veronika
6. Buják Dávid
7. Csányi Ábel
8. Dózsa Dávid
9. Héderváriová Žaneta
10. Kiss Tomáš
11. Mezei Tibor
12. Mikleová Vanesa
13. Ruzsik Máté
14. Steiger Annamária
15. Szabó Cintia
16. Szarka Kinga
17. Sehnal Sebastián
18. Vanya Sabat
19. Virág Jasmine
20. Halász Péter
21. Bihari Krisztián
22. Bihary Vanesa
23. Döme Helena

IX. osztály

1. Róbert Bihari
2. Bihari Erika
3. Bihari Róbert
4. Borbély Zsófia
5. Bugyik Kornélia
6. Čelitk Melanie
7. Gyurács Ferdinant
8. Ivanics Teodora
9. Varga Letícia
10. Bihari Peter
11. Lakatoš Viktor
12. Mészáros Szabolcs
13. Mojzeš Vanesa