Fő tartalom

Értesítő üzenet

Osztálynévsorok 2020/2021

 I.

1.                     Baláž Viktória Anabel                                                                                                                 
2. Birkus László Noel
3. Darázs Laura
4. Hegedűs Dániel Károly
5. Kamancza Emma
6. Kanyicska Alíz
7. Kiss Sebastián
8. Košík Anna
9. Kurucz Tamara
10. Mlynár Márk
11. Mlynár Máté
12. Rybár Filip
13. Tanko Vivien
14. Vanko László
15. Veres Péter
16.

Vida István   

 II. osztály 

1. Borbély Péter
2. Buják Leonard
3. Darázs Lea
4. Kerlko René
5. Kiss Tifani
6. Kovács Klaudia
7. Lakatos Marcel
8. Magyar Áron
9. Mészáros Diana
10. Rafael Kevin
11. Šafranko Kristóf
12. Stojka Michaela
13. Szikora Péter
14. Tóth Hanna
15.                    Tóth Myrtill                                                                                                                               

 

III. osztály

1. Bihari Alex
2. Bihari Seherezádé
3. Domonkos Viktória
4. Győri Márton
5. Jozefík Ondrej Alex
6. Kurucz Levente Péter 
7. Molnár Rácz Justin 
8. Sárközi Lionel 
9. Stojka Alexander 
10. Szabó Dóra 
11. Szabó Tímea 
12. Szabó Leila 
13. Tanko Emanuel 
14. Tanko Diana 
15. Vaňa Réka 
16. Varga Viktor 
17. Vavrečan Dorka 
18. Veres Zoltán 
19. Vincze Diána 

 

IV. osztály 

 1.   Baláž Lionel
 2.   Bihari Antónia
 3.   Bihari Tibor
 4.   Birkus Viktória
5.  Bračó Tímea
6.  Bugyík Edina
7.  Buják Alexa
8. Gyurács Marcel
9.  Rafael Viktória
10.  Sárközi Norbert 
11.  Sárközi Róbert 
12.  Vankó Veronika
13. Vanya Rebeka

 

V. osztály 

 

1.  Bencze Péter
2. Bihari Leonardo
3.  Blanár Zoltán
4. Csányi Kristóf
5. Farkasdi Máté Zoltán
6. Farkas Jolana Annamária
7. Fülöp Nicolina
8. Kóňa Oliver
9. Lakatos Martina
10. Mezei Ádám
11. Nagy Orsolya 
12. Petrécs Alexa
13. Ruzsik Bence
14. Šafranko Mátyás
15. Takács Tamara
16. Tornay René
17. Valaška Damian
18. Bogdan Norbert

 

VI. osztály

1. Bihari Sofia                                                                                                                                                
2. Farkaš Skarlett
3. Fugli Adrián
4. Kele Liana
5. Kiss Ján
6. Lehotkai Márk
7. Mészáros Márk
8. Paló Terézia
9. Rafael Laura
10. Stojka Martin
11. Vavrecky Dóra

VII. osztály

1. Andraško Nikola                                                                                                                                         
2. Bai Zoe Kiara
3. Bihari Amanda
4. Bihari Dominika
5. Bihari Jenifer
6. Bihari Krasomila
7. Bihari Veronika
8. Birkus Bálint Máté
9. Bíróczi Dóra
10. Borbély Sámuel Benedek
11. Gyurács Alex
12. Mészáros Dorina
13. Ruzsik Viktor
14. Stojka Norbert
15. Szpevák Alíz
16. Vida Krisztián
17. Farkas Viktória

VIII. osztály

1. Bai Elizabeth                                                                                                                                             
2. Bencze Dániel
3. Bugyík Tomáš
4. Buják Róbert
5. Farkaš Lia
6. Kele Virág
7. Kiss Jolana
8. Kollár Mária Ela
9. Kóňa Denis
10. Lakatoš Rozália
11. Stojka Rebeka
12. Szabó Attila
13. Šafranko Anasztázia
14. Varga Victória
15. Vanya Richárd
16. Virsinszki Péter
17.  Lakatos Viola

IX. osztály

1. Lakatos Martin                                                                                                                                          
2. Kuzslík Márk
3. Kiss Sofia
4. Lakatoš Viola
5. Gyurács Jennifer
6. Dobrovodsky Katalin
7. Csányi Abigél
8. Buják Karol
9. Borka Romana
10. Vida Ferenc
11. Bihari Dominik
12. Ludas Karin
13. Marosi Marek
14. Prorok Nancy
15. Vanya Richard
16. Vanya Vivien
17. Vas Anna